This 7BR villa in Al Basateen, Jeddah is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
فيلا للبيع في شارع محمد الميداني, حي البساتين 1, مدينة جدة, منطقة مكة المكرمة المساحة الكلية : 330 م2 عدد الغرف :7 عدد دورات المياه : 5 الصالات : 2 من مميزات الفيلا : أنها تقع في حي البساتين أحد أرقى ...
Al Basateen
Browse more properties available in Al Basateen, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Basateen