This 4BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 50% above the neighborhood median of 52,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 78,000/tahun
شقة روڤ للايجار في كمباوند سرايا العليا - الخبر الطابق 14 مدخل واحد ( دخول ذكي ) موقف خاص للشقة الايجار يشمله الكهرباء و الماء ورسوم الخدمات المشتركة تفاصيل العقار : مطبخ راكب بادواته كاملة و غسالة مل...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya