This 3BR apartment in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 57,500 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/tahun
للايجار شقة جديدة بحي البندرية الدور الخامس مجلس كبير صاله مطبخ 3 غرف نوم و 3 دورات مياة غرفه خدامه مع دورة مياة غرفه غسيل تكييف مركزي موقف خاص العمارة يوجد بها مسبح
Al Bandariyah
Browse more properties available in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bandariyah