This 1BR apartment in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 19% below the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
SAR 22,000/tahun
شقق بتصميم فندقي للإيجار بالخبر الشمالية موقع متميز ومتوفر فيه جميع الخدمات مواصفات الشقة { غرفة نوم - مطبخ - دورة مياه } مميزات المبنى : - - متوفر مصعد - يوجد حارس للعماره - نظام اتصال داخلي مزود ب ...
North Al Khobar
Browse more properties available in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in North Al Khobar