This 1005 sqm shop in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 50,079 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/tahun
محل للايجار بحي الفروسيه نظام الدفعات على دفعتين فقط يوجد 3 فتحات كل فتحه بسعر المذكور بيانات المحل / - المساحة 8×4 - المطلوب 30,000 الف موقع جوجل / https://maps.app.goo.gl/iHeSuYBr5ZrsnZFH9?g_st=awb ...
Al Furusiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah