This 154 sqm building in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 4,400,000 SAR, 635% above the neighborhood median of 599,000 SAR. Based on 202 comparable listings.
SAR 4,400,000
للبيع – عمارة سكنية في حي الريان بجدة 5 ادوار واجهه شرقيه قريبه من حديقة وقريبه من المسجد المساحة: 550 م² عدد الشقق١٣ شقه كل شقة بصك مستقل + قرار ذرعة + خزان علوي وأرضي مستقل وغرفه حارس لكل شقه. *مواص...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan