This 898 sqm land in Al Murjan, Eastern Province is listed at 736,811 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 855,106 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
SAR 736,811
للبيع ارض زاوية بمخطط المرجان 2/209 بالعزيزية الخبر موقع مميز بالقرب من الخدمات على المخطط وافضل احرف المخطط ( أ ) مساحة 898٫55 متر شارع 20 شمال و شارع 16 غرب مطلوب 735 الف صافي يوجد عروض آخرى بجميع م...
Al Murjan
Browse more properties available in Al Murjan, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Murjan