This 392 sqm land in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province is listed at 431,200 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 600,810 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
SAR 431,200
* للبيع أراضي سكينة بمساحات مختلفة بمخطط أبيات الخبر مدينة الخبر، حي الدرة * بلك رقم 33 و 18 * بنية تحتية جاهزه من : مياه - كهرباء - الياف بصرية - تصريف سيول - شوارع - وإنارة - وصرف صحي * الي باللون ا...
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqiq