This 9BR villa in Al Lulu, Eastern Province is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
إعلان 100203 الخبر حي اللولو ( جار سما ) شارع 40 مساحه 569 موقع مميز قريب خدمات مؤسس مصعد الدور الاول مجلس خارجي ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله ومجلس حريم مع حوش خلفي ومطبخ مع غرفه خادمه ومغسله ومستودع الدور ...
Al Lulu
Browse more properties available in Al Lulu, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Lulu