This 5310 sqm shop in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 56% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/tahun
محلات للايجار بحي الجنادرية قريبه من جميع الخدمات تصلح لجميع الأنشطة بمساحات مختلفه الايجار 40000 سنوي
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah