This 756 sqm building in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 12,500,000 SAR, 372% above the neighborhood median of 2,650,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 12,500,000
عمارة للبيع حي | اليرموك • المساحة 756 م • الواجة غربية • الشارع 30 م ——————————— - • أتمام بناء - تأمين ملاذ - دفاع مدني • الضمانات جميعها متوفره
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk