This 1332 sqm office in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 48,500 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 48,500/tahun
للإيجار مكتب تجاري بحي العوالي موقع مميز على طريق نجم الدين مساحة 125 م² – مطبخ راكب مواقف خاصة بالمكاتب الإيجار السنوي 48,500 ريال
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar