This 375 sqm land in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 100,013 SAR/year, 50% below the neighborhood median of 200,400 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 100,013/tahun
للتواصل 0534283030 للايجار ارض على شارعين 60 غربي 15 جنوبي مساحة الارض 375 الاطوال 15x25
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida