This 1711 sqm warehouse in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 376,420 SAR/year, 16% above the neighborhood median of 324,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
SAR 376,420/tahun
مستودعات مميزة للإيجار جاهزة للتشغيل بتصنيف دفاع مدني عالي الخطورة في موقع صناعي وتجاري مميز. المساحة: 1711 م²، مساحة المكاتب: 33.18 م²، دورة مياه واحدة. المميزات: نظام دفاع مدني كامل مع رش آلي، خزان ...
Al Sulay
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay