This 307 sqm warehouse in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 235% above the neighborhood median of 32,800 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000/tahun
مستودع للايجار مساحة 460 م صافي الاجمالي 580 م تقريباً الموقع : الدار البيضاء مكتمل الاوراق خطورة متوسطة الايجار : 110 الاف التواصل 0570700905 0509595035
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida