This 150 sqm shop in Al Nuzhah, Eastern Province is listed at 275,000 SAR/year, 233% above the neighborhood median of 82,500 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 275,000/tahun
للإيجار معارض درايف ثرو مساحة 150م (( موقع تجاري مميز )) مدينة الدمام حي النزهة طريق عثمان بن عفان
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah