This 2750 sqm land in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 401,500 SAR/year, 302% above the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 401,500/tahun
للايجار والاستثمار محافظة البيضاء أرض تجارية ركنية مساحتها الإجمالية 2750م شارعها 40 غربي + نافذ جنوبي منطقتها فيها تطور ومشاريع قريبة من العثيم بارك سعر المتر تأجير 150 ريال 0556891111 0503098111 053...
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd