This 5BR villa in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 860,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,725,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 860,000
دبلكس جانبي للبيع – الخبر / الراكة الجنوبية موقع راقٍ وعلى شارع 30 متر – عمر العقار جديد تفاصيل العقار: • 5 غرف نوم واسعة • 4 حمامات • صالة كبيرة للضيافة + مجلس رجال • مطبخ متكامل • قراج/موقف سيارات •...
Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah