This 7BR villa in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,545,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
فلل للبيع في حي التحليه حي التحليه المساحه ٢٩٢ دورين وملحق الدور الاول مجلس مقلط صاله مطبخ دورتين مياه الدور الثاني غرفتين ماستر صاله جانبيه غرفتين نوم الملحق صاله وغرفتين
At Tahliyah
Browse more properties available in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Tahliyah