This 3BR duplex in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 850,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 980,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
فلة متصلة للبيع في حي الراكة الجنوبية الدور الارضي مجلس وصالة ومطبخ الدور الاول ٣ غرف نوم وصالة وحدة من الغرف ماستر والسطح غرفة نوم وحمام وغرفة خادمة وحمام وغرفة غسيل المساحات من ٢٠٠ الى ٢١٠ مسطح بناء
Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah