This 6BR villa in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 6,300,000 SAR, 133% above the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 6,300,000
فيلا للبيع زاوية المساحة ٧٠٠م واجهة جنوبية شرقية تكييف كامل مركزي مطبخين ٦ غرف نوم ماستر غرفة خادمة مجلس مقلط صالة مجلس خارجي مجلس نساء مسبح واجهة كاملة حجر أرضيات كاملة رخام طبيعي نظام ذكي مصعد غرفة ...
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr