This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 377,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
SAR 377,000
اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير نعرض لكم شقة للبيع 3 غرف أمامية على شارع مساحة 108م بسعر 377 الف في حي المروه مدينة جده • ظهير شارع حراء • دقيقتين من شارع الامير متعب • دقيقتين من شارع الامير ماجد • 4 دقا...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa