This 2BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 265,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 295,000 SAR. Based on 201 comparable listings.
SAR 265,000
حي الربوة شقة غرفتين بمساحة 70 م بسعر 265 الف فقط نافذ لطريق الستين وقريب من جميع الخدمات مواصفات المشروع: تشطيب فاخر نظام دخول ذكي (Smart Home) كاميرات مراقبة موقف خاص لكل شقة غاز مركزي لجميع الشقق ت...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa