This 3BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 475,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 686 comparable listings.
SAR 475,000
ثلاث غرف اماميه المساحه 106 السعر 475 مميزات المشروع مميزات الموقع في الصوره نسعد بتواصلكم
Al Safa