This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 295,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 319,000 SAR. Based on 301 comparable listings.
SAR 295,000
بشرى سااارة لكل من يبحث عن الرقي والفخامة والتميز ولكل من يبحث عن راحة السكن واستراتيجية الموقع تبي سكن مريح وراقي وفخم وبسعر مناسب؟ ولاعليك شقتك علينا ومتوفرة عندنا تبي تستثمر وتحصل على عائد ربح برضه...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah