This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 720,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
شقق بتشطيب فاخر للبيع في مدينه جدة حي الروضة **ترخيص رقم 7200778723** **شقة فاخر للبيع حي الروضة** 4 غرف شقة مدخلين 3 دورات مياه صالة مطبخ المساحه 130م مطلوب 720 الف **مميزات الشقة** #دخول ذكي #سمارت ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah