This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 499,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 579 comparable listings.
SAR 499,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم متبقى شقة واحدة فقط تفاصيل *مشروع نيشان السلامة * *يسرنا أن نضع بين أيديكم* *(مشروع نيشان السلامة)* *حـي السلامه 2* *خلف فندق المنزل* *. تحـت الإنشـاء* *البيـع كـاش فقـط* * مزاي...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah