This 2BR apartment in Al Thaghr, Jeddah is listed at 270,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 260,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
SAR 270,000
*بشرى سااارة* *وعرض جديد وحصريمن اوساط مدينة جدة ومن أرقى احياء المدينة* *حي الجامعة حيث التميز والرقي* *بيئة راقية تضمن لك سكن بمستوى مختلف* *ومن هذا الموقع الذي يجمع بين الفخامة والراحة وسهولة الوصو...
Al Thaghr
Browse more properties available in Al Thaghr, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Thaghr