This 6BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 930,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 930,000
ملاحق و شقق للبيع حي النعيم **ترخيص رقم 7200629049** **روف فاخر للبيع حي النعيم** 4 غرف روف مدخلين 3 حمامات غرفة شغالة سطح مستقل صالة مطبخ المساحه 220م مطلوب 930 الف **مميزات الشقة** #دخول ذكي #سمارت ...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem