This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 460,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 387,000 SAR. Based on 495 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
في قلب مدينة جدة وتحديدًا في أكثر مواقعها حيوية وتميّزًا حي الفيصلية مشروع RK1 موقع… يخدمك من كل اتجاه المشروع نافذ مباشرة على شارع التحلية، وطريق الملك فهد، وطريق المدينة، وطريق سعود الفيصل… خطواتٍ ق...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah