This 3BR apartment in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
رقم العرض : 740 GD نوع العقار : شقة فاخرة للبيع الموقع : حي الشاطئ خلف فندق شنقريلاا المساحه : 167.4م المواصفات : باطلاله جزئية غربية على البحر ومشروع البحيرة الجديد واطلاله شرقية على دوار البساط بجوا...
Al Shati
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati