This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 345,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 345,000
فرصة للسكن والاستثمار باسعار مناسبة ومساحه واسعه وفي افضل أحياء جده حي النزهه موقع استراتيجي قريب من جميع الخدمات وضمانات تصل الى ٢٥ سنه الموقع حي النزهه ____________ تفاصيل الوحدة السكنية شقه ٣ غرف م...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah