This 3BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 400,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 375,000 SAR. Based on 103 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
شقة مفروشة للبيع بحي المنار 3 غرف صالة كبيرة مطبخ راكب مستودع 2 حمام مدخل واحد الدور الثاني موقف خاص مساحة 100م على الطبيعة عمر العقار 10 سنوات قريبة من جميع الخدمات
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar