This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 365,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
SAR 365,000
تفاصيل الشقة النوع: شقة أمامية المساحة: 110 م² السعر: 370,000 ريال إطلالة: أمامية مع إضاءة وتهوية ممتازة مكونات الشقة: صالة معيشة مريحة تتوسط الشقة مجلس رجال مستقل مع حمام خاص غرفتا نوم بمساحات مناسبة...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha