This 1BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Eastern Province is listed at 22,800 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 26,400 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900/bulan
شقة جديدة غرفة ومطبخ كاونتر – الدمام حي الفيصليه شارع عمر بن الخطاب ، فرصة مميزة للإيجار الشهري - سنوي ، جاهزة للسكن فوراً، تقع في موقع ممتاز قريب من جميع الخدمات والأسواق. مميزات الشقة: • مفرش جديد •...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah