This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 560,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 560,000
* شقة اربع غرف خلفية * السعر 560،000 * المساحة 140 م حي النزهة المربع الذهبي _________________ الدفع كاش أوبنك مدعوم أو غير مدعوم أوراقها جاهزة بالكامل ___________________ *مميزات المشروع* * مدخل ذو ط...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah