This 2BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 36% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/bulan
*شقة مؤثثة بحي الشعلة* *مدينة الدمام .* تتكون الشقة من : - غرفة نوم - غرفة نوم اخرى - صالة جلوس. - مطبخ (أمريكي) - دورة مياة . مكيفات أسبلت، مطبخ مجهز *مميزات المبنى* : . بناء حديث . باركنق سيارات ...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah