This 4BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000/tahun
شقه للإيجار بحي الشعله مدينة الدمام : تتكون من : مجلس رجال ثلاثة غرف نوم صالة جلوس مطبخ ثلاث دورات مياه سطح مميزات المبنى: موقع استراتيجي وقريب من جميع الخدمات أنا السعر : 38,000 رقم التواصل: 05528629...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah