This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 379,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 379,000
•. * بدأ البيــع * * يسرنا أن نضع بين أيديكم* مشروع - 105 )** *تحت الإنشاء (كاش فقط)* * المشروع على شارع * * مزايا الموقع * •ظهيرة طريق الملك فهد ( الستين ) •تبعد عن مطار الملك عبدالعزيز ٩ دقايق •تبعد...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah