This 5BR floor in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 1,950,000 SAR, 56% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
SAR 1,950,000
روف فاخر للبيع جدة – حي السلامة ٣ غرف نوم صالة + غرفة طعام + مجلس ٤ حمامات غرفة خادمة + غرفة خزين المساحة: ١٩٠ م² + ٢٧ م² السعر المطلوب: ١,٧٥٠,٠٠٠ ريال فرصة مميزة لعشاق الفخامة والراحة — Luxury Roofto...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra