This 5BR floor in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 755,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 730,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
SAR 755,000
شقة روف 5 غرف – درب الحرمين (حي الفيحاء) روف ممتاز بإطلالة رائعة مكونات الشقة: • 5 غرف نوم واسعة • صالة كبيرة ومضيئة • مطبخ مجهز • 5 دورات مياه • روف ممتاز مع وإطلالة رائعة • موقف سيارة خاص • عداد كهر...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha