This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 449,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 449,000
امتلك شقتك بحي النزهه نافذ على طريق الستين وبقرب من جامع الإيمان -والحديقه وبقرب من حراء - ومول العرب -وعالم الوسام -وطريق المدينه -وبقرب من كل الخدمات ⸻ شقة خلفية 3 غرف – بمواصفات مميزة المساحة:135 م...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah