This 4BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 629,000 SAR, 31% above the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 640 comparable listings.
SAR 629,000
نقدم لكم مشروعنا *خيال الصفا* .. يقع مشروع خيال الصفا في منطقة حيوية *استثمارية* على تقاطع سعود الفيصل والامير ماجد. ويتكون مشروع *خيال الصفا* من .. __________ ملحق شرقي - غربي ١٨٩ م - ٥ غرف بسعر / ٦٢...
Al Safa