This 3BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/tahun
للإيجار شقه جديده الخبر مشروع فارس الشرقيه غرفتين +غرفة ماستر بدورة مياة وصالة داخليه +صاله او مجلس عند مدخل الشقه غرفة خادمة مع دورة مياه بلكونة اطلاله جانبية على البحر المساحة ١٦٣ مطبخ مع فرن ايطالي...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah