This 2BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 700,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 530,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
شقة فاخرة للتمليك بحي الحمرا تتكون من غرفتين: غرفتين ﻧﻮﻡ, 2 ﺣﻤﺎﻡ, ﻣﻄﺒﺦ, ﺻﺎﻟﺔ المميزات : موقف خاص - خران مستقل - كاميرات امان احمد صادق: 056 689 6036 رخصة فال 1200017238 ترخيص اعلاني: 7200782365
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais