This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 499,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
SAR 499,000
*بشرى سااااارة..* *مشروع كفاءات 108* * البيع كاااااش* * أسعار تبدأ من 499 ألف* *⏱ مدة المشروع 12 شهر* *موقع متميز بجدة - حي الروضة* * * شقة أمامية ركنية على شارعين (3 غرف): المساحة: 103م* * بسعر 499 أ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah