This 4BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 495,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 126 comparable listings.
SAR 495,000
مهم : السعر 495,000 نوع الوحدة اللغة مساحة الوحدة مشاعة ١٠٠٠ متر مرج نسبة الوحدة من المشروع الأجزاء المشتركة بالقسم حمام في حمام در مسجد از محمد در واجهات خارجية هو ٣ مرات من مواقف خدمات ار درج ١.٢ من...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah