This 4BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 487,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 295 comparable listings.
SAR 487,000
مشروع D1 حي المروة فكل زاوية فيه تُروى قصة عنوانها الراحة والفخامة شقة 4 غرف اماميه 2 بلكونة 3 دورات مياة صاله معيشه مطبخ المساحه 145م السعر 487 الف موقع استراتيجي بحي المروة • ظهير شارع حراء • دقيقت...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa