This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 285,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 458 comparable listings.
SAR 285,000
سلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير الباحثين عن السكن والاستثمار نقدم لكم مشروعنا الواقع في حي النزهة يقع المشروع بين طريق الملك فهد وبين طريق محمد سعيد ناصيف خلف مول العرب وبالقرب...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah