This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 380,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 380,000
مشروع سكني مميز – تصميم عصري وجودة عالية اختر المساحة التي تناسبك… واستثمر في راحة تدوم مشروع سكني متكامل بتصاميم مدروسة، تشطيبات فاخرة، وموقع استراتيجي داخل مدينة جدة، مناسب للسكن والاستثمار. ⸻ نماذج...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah